BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTE JUDO
Ligue BFC Judo
 09 Octobre 2021

27E TOURNOI EXCELLENCE SENIORS NOISY LE GRAND

Épreuves


-48
( + 21pts )
BEYSSAC-POULIN Helena (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 24pts )
GILLY Marine (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
( + 50pts )
DJADANE Lucie (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
( + 20pts )
ESPADINHA Laura (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
5( + 17pts )
BERNARD Faustine (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
5( + 20pts )
CUQ Pauline (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
7( + 30pts )
GILLY Coralie (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
7( + 17pts )
PIERSON Alicia (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
BERNARD Elise (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
BOGLO Estelle (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
DEGANO Melina (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
FRIGOUL Melanie (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 17pts )
GATEAU Liza (62, HDF )
JCB ARRAS
NC
LEGRAS Coralie (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
LIETARD Jeanne (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
MACABREY Elodie (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
PIRES Sarah (92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
NC
POUSSE Lalie (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
TIJOUX Elaura (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
-52
( + 30pts )
WEILL DIT MOREY Julie (93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
( + 27pts )
BABIO Nawaliatou (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
( + 24pts )
MOUNIER Cheyenne (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
( + 30pts )
VO Meghan (94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
5( + 30pts )
DE CARVALHO Alya (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
5( + 20pts )
MEDJ Ines (59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
7( + 10pts )
DESBUIS Jade (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
7( + 20pts )
ROUGIER Madeleine (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
CENECORTA Emma (64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
NC
FERNADEZ Michelle
SUISSE (SUI)
NC
LAGARDE Lilah (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
NC( + 10pts )
MARCHESE Lisa (93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
NC
NGUYEN Minh-Lan (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
PANNETIER Anael (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
POLET Clemence (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
NC
RIBOULON Cloe (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
-57
( + 50pts )
COTARD Maelenn (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
( + 37pts )
MOUSSA Fatiha (93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
( + 34pts )
GANGBES Kesya (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
( + 40pts )
LEMIRE Lou (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
5( + 30pts )
LAGACHE Lou (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
5( + 27pts )
MANDENG Veronique (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
7( + 10pts )
DESIRE Elise (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
7( + 30pts )
MICHAUD Manon (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC( + 10pts )
ARTHIS Morgane (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
BAUDRY Lea (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
BRIVAL Jaycee (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
BRIZE Shannen (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
BURNEL Manon (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
CALLAMAND Anaelle (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
CHAILLOU Lie (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
DERION Maelys (77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC
GENESTIER Maelle (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 7pts )
GUEBLI Lycia (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
HERATE Cecile (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC
HIRTZIG Meryl (56, BRE )
QUEVEN JUDO
NC
HUBAULT Lou Ann (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC
JANSSEN Danique
PAYS BAS (NED)
NC( + 7pts )
MAILLE Mathilde (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC( + 7pts )
MEDJOURI Meriem (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
MENARD Johanna (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
PUTS Esmeralda
PAYS BAS (NED)
NC
RONDEVAIR Camille (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
WATTECANT Ylona (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
WUILLOT Gabrielle (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC( + 20pts )
ZIHRI Maillys (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
-63
( + 10pts )
YVIN Cloe (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 17pts )
HORLAVILLE Yasmine (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
( + 10pts )
CABANNE Aurore (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 38pts )
GALLUDEC Clara (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
5
BRIANT Mathilde (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
5( + 27pts )
RAUZIER Fantine (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
7( + 20pts )
DESBIOLLES Eulalie (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
7( + 10pts )
SILVESTRI Margaux (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC( + 10pts )
ADAM Chloe (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
AUCHECORNE Melkia (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
BODILIS Virginie (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC
BRITO Tatiana (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
CLOUP Sophie (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
COUILLARD Myriam (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 10pts )
ESTEVES Mariana (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
HEDON Iona (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLERS SART
NC
HORVAIS Melanie (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
LOUDRHIRI Soraya (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 17pts )
NGUYEN Lili (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
NC
PETITDEMANGE Helene (54, GRE )
AJ54
NC( + 10pts )
POULAIN Juliette (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
SAINT ETIENNE Perrine (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC
SIOUANE Lena Katia (44, PDL )
ASB REZE
NC
TISON Marilie (77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC
TROCHERIE Albane (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
VAN DUREN Tess
PAYS BAS
NC
VERNEY Lucie (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC( + 20pts )
WENTZLER Clara (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
-70
( + 40pts )
LEBRETON Candice (93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
( + 10pts )
LINON Alison (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
LALANDE Chloe (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
( + 30pts )
PREVOT Ines (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
5
HABERSTOCK Laura (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
5( + 30pts )
VAN DUN Sem
PAYS BAS (NED)
7( + 10pts )
BARBAUD Gabrielle (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
7
DIOLLOT Juliette (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
NC
ALEIFERI Anastassia
GRECE (GRE)
NC
ALEIFERI Antigoni (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC
BARATO Perrine (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
DORT Sherley (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
HACKSPILL Carla (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
MVONDO Charlotte (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
SYLLA Mame Diarra (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
-78
( + 10pts )
BELGACEM Nour El Houda (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
( + 20pts )
NGOSSO SILO Karrie (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 27pts )
FERNANDEZ Marie (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
SAMIE Victoria (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
5( + 10pts )
BRUSTEL Lou Anne (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
5( + 10pts )
MATHIEU Cecile (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
7
ETIENNE Julia (93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
7( + 10pts )
GARCIA Krystal (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
ALEXANDRE Ambre (92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
NC
EBELLEDIN Emmara (93, IDF )
SO2J
NC
PETRIS Oceane (93, IDF )
SO2J
+78
( + 10pts )
SAUDRAIS Emma (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
( + 10pts )
LAVILLONNIERE Irene (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
CAMARA Samah Hawa (94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
( + 10pts )
MARCHAND Valentine (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
5( + 10pts )
DURAND Tahina (93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
5( + 20pts )
ZATCHI BI Oceane (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
7
DUPIN Lucie (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
GERMAIN Amandine (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC( + 10pts )
LOBE Laurie-Laure (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
SEBASTIAO Dorcas (93, IDF )
SO2J
-60
( + 34pts )
RAOUL HEBRARD Theo (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
( + 27pts )
BIDAULT Antoine (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
( + 34pts )
ELION GAMBOU Roland Antonin (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
ROUSSEL Yohan (88, GRE )
ETIVAL CLAIREFONTAINE JUDO
5( + 7pts )
DUMONT Manoah (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
5( + 20pts )
DUPORGE Antony (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
7( + 20pts )
BAROU Romain (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
7( + 27pts )
IGNACZAK Maxime (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
ACHIT Sami (93, IDF )
CSM ILE ST DENIS
NC
ANDRE Valentin (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
CASADO Florian (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
DEHAND Yan (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
DEMACON Lucas (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC
FAUCHER Gontran (60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
NC
GAUCH David
SUISSE (SUI)
NC
KHERZANE Nahel (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
LECLERC James (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC( + 7pts )
LEMAIRE Thomas (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
LUCCHESI Adrien (13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
NC
MANQUEST Florent (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
MERDIN Emile
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
MOREL Lilian (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
NOUAILLAS Tanguy (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
PANDA Lucas (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
RIMBAULT Alexandre (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC
THERET Alexandre (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
-66
( + 47pts )
JENNER Bastien (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
( + 40pts )
SCHWANDER Lionel
SUISSE (SUI)
( + 24pts )
CYSIQUE William (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
( + 20pts )
MOUNDANGA Maxime (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
5( + 20pts )
MACREZ Thomas (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
5( + 37pts )
SADROLESLAMI Sina (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
7( + 30pts )
MASSON JBILOU Driss (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
7( + 20pts )
MICHELANGELI Francois (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
ABDULAHI Axel (93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
NC
ALMEIDA Gabriel
SUISSE (SUI)
NC
BEAUMONT Robin (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BIELAIRE Cedric (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC
BOURGUIGNON Dany (60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
NC
BREGEON Antoine (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
CABARET Lilian (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
CAVACIU Dan
PAYS BAS (NED)
NC
CERDAN Clement (94, IDF )
DOJO C JOINVILLAIS
NC
CRITELLI Lucas (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC( + 10pts )
FERREIRA Thomas (80, HDF )
JUDO AMIENS METROPOLE PICARDIE
NC
HAMDAOUI Sofian (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
HUBERT Adrien (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
JACQUIN Clement (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC( + 30pts )
LAARASSI Fahed (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
LAVERGNE Adrian (77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC
LUSZKA Antony (60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
NC( + 10pts )
MASSE Leo (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
MAUNET Nathan (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
MAUVAIS Corentin (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
MBELA MBELA WAWA Glody (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB AETT
NC( + 21pts )
MOREAU Mathias (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
MUPUTA CHRISTELOR Christ
ESPAGNE (ESP)
NC( + 7pts )
NEUHART Jacques (88, GRE )
ETIVAL CLAIREFONTAINE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
NORET Charles (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC
OUCHANI Amin (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 30pts )
POYARD Matteo (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
RIBAC Hugo (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC
SERVIUS Jean Nicolas (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
SIMON Nicolas (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
SIMONNET Hugo (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
SORGIATI Vincent (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
VERON Antoine (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
-73
KORVAL Loic (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
( + 17pts )
RECROSIO Romain (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
( + 10pts )
DELLIAUX Quentin (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
( + 47pts )
MATT Naim
SUISSE (SUI)
5( + 10pts )
AXUS Benjamin (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
5( + 27pts )
FISCHER Gaspard
SUISSE (SUI)
7( + 20pts )
PALHEC Adrien (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
7( + 40pts )
WARD Alister (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
AISSAT Akim (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
ARNOULD Axel (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC
BARCOT Jordan (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
NC
BESSON Nicolas (93, IDF )
CSM ILE ST DENIS
NC
BLANDIN Antonin (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BOUALAM Ilyes (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
CRESTOT Robin (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
DADIE Guillaume (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC( + 20pts )
DAVIS Arthur (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
DUCARTIER Arnaud (93, IDF )
SO2J
NC
FUKU MANKANZAU Donel (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB AETT
NC
GARBE Robin (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
GAY Ludovic (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
GIGLI Raphael (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC( + 10pts )
HACHEM Nabil (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
NC
HATTOU Mohamed (93, IDF )
SO2J
NC
HERMELIN Jeremy (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
IBO Mathieu (93, IDF )
SO2J
NC
LALLAU Baptiste (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC( + 7pts )
LAUDIER Romain (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
LE PELTIER Loic (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC
LE TOUZE Fabien (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
LECOEUVRE Rayan (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC( + 10pts )
MANCINI Axel (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC( + 20pts )
MENGUY Romain (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
NC
MILOUS Sofiane (60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
NC
NOIRBUSSON Matheo (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
PAVIA Theodene (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
ROUX Alexis (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
RUPP Antoine (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
TARADE Yolan (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
TCHAKALA Jovick (45, CVL )
J C PITHIVIERS
NC( + 10pts )
TCHILACHAVA Irakli (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
NC
VARIOT-JEANMAIRE Paul (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
VOURY Jean Wilfried (60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
NC
WUILLOT Kylian (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
-81
( + 10pts )
KEITA Brahima (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 30pts )
LIBERT Tom (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 17pts )
ALLICHE Sabri (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
( + 47pts )
LOIODICE Nicolas (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
5
ABDOUROIHAMANE Mohamed Salim (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
5( + 27pts )
SOUCAT Igor (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
7( + 24pts )
GIORDANO Mateo (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
7( + 20pts )
WEBER Graatje
PAYS BAS (NED)
NC
ARNOULD Baptiste (88, GRE )
ETIVAL CLAIREFONTAINE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BONGO MBOYO Lucien (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB AETT
NC( + 20pts )
CONELLY Eliott
(NZL)
NC( + 10pts )
DABAYA Junior (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
DAKAYEV Israil (65, OCC )
TARBES PYRENEES JUDO
NC
DELATTE Morgan (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
DELVERT Etienne (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
DUFOUR Julien (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC( + 20pts )
FLEURMON Olivier (93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
NC
FLORENTIN Paul (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC
GERARD Alaric (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC( + 20pts )
GEROSA Loic
SUISSE (SUI)
NC
GUERET Nicolas (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
GUILLOUX Clement (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC( + 10pts )
HOUINATO Valentin (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC( + 10pts )
JACQUES Jean Sebastien (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
NC
KHOUDOIAN David (59, HDF )
FAUBOURG DE BETHUNE JUDO CLUB
NC
LEFEVRE Thomas (60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
NC
MAILLOT Adam (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
MARNE Pierre (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC( + 10pts )
PETITJEAN Lucas (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
RAMMANT Gaston
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
ROCHE Dylan (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
SIDIBE Mory (93, IDF )
C.M D AUBERVILLIERS JUDO JUJIT
NC
TANTY LOKONGA Bangabi (94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
NC
THUILLIER Jean Baptiste (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
TOSSA GBEGO Mohamed Pascal (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
TYBURN William (67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE WISSEMBOURG
NC
WIECZOREK Mathis (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
-90
( + 40pts )
LIVOLSI Paul (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
( + 30pts )
NGAYAP Marc Francois (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 34pts )
GRANDHAIE Hugo (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
( + 10pts )
L HERBIER Teo (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
5( + 34pts )
BERRIAT Felix (92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
5( + 30pts )
JOUBERT Antony (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
7( + 10pts )
DJERORO Yanis (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
7( + 20pts )
HUILLET Lucas (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
NC
BUDAIN Kevin (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
CONSTANT Benjamin (88, GRE )
ETIVAL CLAIREFONTAINE JUDO
NC
CROST Luca (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
DJAH Matheo (93, IDF )
CSM ILE ST DENIS
NC
FEUILLET Remi (95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
NC
GANBAT Luvsandorj (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
GERARDIN Clement (51, GRE )
DOJO REMOIS
NC
HARRISON Dashiell (93, IDF )
JCRV - GRAND PARIS GRAND EST
NC
HAURANT Kylian (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC( + 10pts )
JASON Yohel (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
LABRO Romain (12, OCC )
JUDO VILLEFRANCHE
NC
LEBEL Gwendal (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
MAGNE Anthony (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC( + 20pts )
NEGGAOUI Youssef (93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
NC
NGOUYASSA-BEKAI Denis-Cedric (93, IDF )
JCRV - GRAND PARIS GRAND EST
NC
POLESE Jeremie (59, HDF )
FAUBOURG DE BETHUNE JUDO CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
PRADOT Bastien (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
SCHROTH Pierre (88, GRE )
J.C. EPINAL
NC
SIMATOS Louis (94, IDF )
SMUS VGA ST MAUR
NC
TESTUT Louis (64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
NC
TOBROUKI Mehdi (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
-100
( + 30pts )
CODJOGAN Marc-Ewen (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
( + 17pts )
PAVLOVSKI Nicolas (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
( + 47pts )
AGBEGNENOU Joris (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 34pts )
MUNKHUU Khuslen (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
5( + 27pts )
BORDIN Maxence (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
5
HOMO Nicolas (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
7( + 20pts )
CAPRA Thomas (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
7( + 20pts )
KHOUDOIAN Dimitry (59, HDF )
FAUBOURG DE BETHUNE JUDO CLUB
NC
ANGLIONIN Mathias (93, IDF )
SO2J
NC
ARIANO REBOUKA Nell Honore (60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
NC
BILLET Benjamin (93, IDF )
A.C. DE BOBIGNY
NC
CERISIER Amaury (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
COURTOIS Thomas (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC
CRETIN Claude (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
DIOMANDE Vasse (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D ALESIA (JDA)
NC
GOUJARD Igor (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
LOMIDZE Luka (80, HDF )
JUDO AMIENS METROPOLE PICARDIE
NC( + 7pts )
MALGOUYRES Jordan (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC
MIREDIN Frederic (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC
NJIKE Erwann (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
RIGAUD Yann (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
SENECHAL Lucas (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC
SMAOUI Mohamed Aziz (75, IDF )
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ISSY
+100
( + 10pts )
LIVOLSI Hadrien (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
( + 10pts )
MEITE Amadou (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
CAILLON Cedric (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
( + 10pts )
GADEAU Marvin (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MONACO
5( + 20pts )
LANARO Jordan (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
5
MEDEUF Cedric (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
7
COULIBALY Jean Eudes (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
7
GRILLON Teddy (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC
DA SILVA GOMES Mathys (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
KEITA Abdoulaye (75, IDF )
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ISSY
NC
MAILLEFER Thomas (88, GRE )
J.C. EPINAL

Inscrivez-vous
à la newsletter