BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTE JUDO
Ligue BFC Judo
 12 Juin 2021

TEST MATCH NATIONAL JUNIORS

Épreuves


-44
( + 27pts )
RICHARD Clementine (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
( + 14pts )
OLIVIER Ella (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
( + 10pts )
BELLANCE Loryn (34, OCC )
LA MAISON DU JUDO
4
ROTH Nolwenn (33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
-48
( + 41pts )
BERES Lea (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
( + 30pts )
GILLY Coralie (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
INGUIMBERT Diane (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
( + 37pts )
METROT Lea (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
5( + 20pts )
BECERRO Lola (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
5( + 10pts )
PERROT Anais (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
7( + 20pts )
DESCHAMPS Anouk (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
7
FERRY Justine (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC( + 7pts )
BOSCH Laura (66, OCC )
JC ARGELESIEN
NC
CSEH Ilona (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC
DE LA RUE Leana (27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
NC
DEGANO Melina (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
DIEUDONNE Melissa (20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC
DJADANE Lucie (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 7pts )
GAALOUL Cirine (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
HERVO Elea (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
LEGRAS Coralie (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 10pts )
LEROY Nadya (50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
NC
MACABREY Elodie (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
MULOT Salome (97, REU )
DOJO PORTOIS
NC( + 7pts )
POLET Clemence (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
NC
POUSSE Lalie (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
SABRI Sana (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
-52
( + 30pts )
DEVICTOR Chloe (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 27pts )
GONZALEZ Leonie (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
( + 30pts )
CHEVALIER Mathilde (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
( + 40pts )
DEVERSAIN Chloe (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
5
FAYOL Mathilde (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
5( + 27pts )
GUES Safeine (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
7( + 20pts )
LOUCHENE Aya (68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
7( + 20pts )
ROJO Rose (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
DE LA RUE Fanny (27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
NC( + 10pts )
DECONCHY Mellie (34, OCC )
J. KWAI FRONTIGNAN LA PEYRADE
NC( + 10pts )
ESTEVE Romane (33, AQU )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
NC
FAUCHEUX Coline (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC
GATEAU Liza (62, HDF )
JCB ARRAS
NC
JACQUES LEGUEDOIS Meloe (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
LE MEZEC Marina (14, NOR )
CALVADOS JUDO
NC
LIETARD Jeanne (80, HDF )
CLUB HAUTS DE FRANCE JUDO
NC
MENARD Ida (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC
ROGER Clemence (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
ROUGIER Madeleine (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC( + 10pts )
SAID Lydia (86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
NC
SCHWEIGHOEFFER Lisa (67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB VOSGES DU NORD
NC( + 10pts )
SISSOKO Meimouna (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC
VAUBOURDOLLE Cyrielle (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
VO Meghan (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
-57
( + 30pts )
FAWAZ Martha (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
( + 37pts )
LEMIRE Lou (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
( + 40pts )
COTARD Maelenn (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
( + 27pts )
MUNIER Chloe (54, GRE )
AJ54
5
PELAMATTI Katie (91, IDF )
C.S.BRETIGNY JUDO
5( + 20pts )
PENNETIER Manon (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
7( + 30pts )
DUSSOULIER Marie (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
7( + 20pts )
HEBERT Nolwenn (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC
ABDELKRIM Ines (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
BERRIOT Olivia (33, AQU )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
NC( + 20pts )
BOURSAS Doria (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 10pts )
BRIVAL Jaycee (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
CASSAT Lilou (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC
CHAILLOU Lie (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 20pts )
DESCAT Maialen (33, AQU )
ECOLE DE JUDO REOLAISE
NC
GRANATA Lucinda (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC
GUERRE Salome (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC( + 20pts )
GUES Emna (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC( + 7pts )
HUBAULT Lou Ann (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC
LEGUISSIMO Maelle (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
NC
LEMERCIER Andrea (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC
MACADRE Justine (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
NC
MICHAUD Manon (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
NORET Lise (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC
PANIER Manon (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
PAUL Capucine (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
PICAMAL Noemie (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC( + 10pts )
PLARD Amelie (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
VIEIRA Nikita (93, IDF )
EJ93
NC
ZIHRI Maillys (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
-63
( + 50pts )
POULAIN Juliette (49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
( + 40pts )
RAUZIER Fantine (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
( + 50pts )
GALLUDEC Clara (62, HDF )
JCB ARRAS
( + 40pts )
NGUYEN Lili (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
5( + 30pts )
SIOUANE Lena Katia (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
5( + 27pts )
TURPIN Melodie (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
7( + 40pts )
RAGOT Maeva (62, HDF )
JCB ARRAS
7( + 30pts )
VERNEY Lucie (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
ALEXANDRE Ines (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC
AUCHECORNE Melkia (93, IDF )
ST DENIS UNION SPORTS
NC
BEAUMONT Agathe (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LA MONTAGNE
NC( + 7pts )
BIGAULT Emelyne (54, GRE )
AJ54
NC( + 20pts )
BLOMME Colyne (62, HDF )
ACAMA
NC
BRESSON Maelys (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC( + 10pts )
CAILLEBOTTE Cleophee (14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
NC
COSYNS Laura (95, IDF )
J.C. BEAUCHAMP
NC
DISSEGNA Lucie (31, OCC )
DOJO PINS JUSTARET VILLATE
NC( + 10pts )
DURAND Maevane (63, AURA )
JUDO AVENTURE PASSION 63
NC
FALGON Julie (63, AURA )
COURNON JUDO
NC
GEFFROY Zia (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
GUILHEM Alizee (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC( + 7pts )
JEHANNIN-CHARTIER Katell (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
LEPAGE Manon (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC
LEROUVILLOIS Emma (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
MAISET Emeline (54, GRE )
AJ54
NC
MAYILA Sylhia (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
MONNEY Juliane (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
OUFOUE Lalie (62, HDF )
J.C. CALAISIEN
NC( + 10pts )
PAUL Noa (62, HDF )
AS ETAPLOISE
NC
RASOANAIVO Irinah (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB TRILPORT
NC
ROVINALTI Claudia (20, COR )
JUDO CLUB DE PERI
NC( + 10pts )
ROYER- HERAULT Vanille (20, COR )
ASS. JUDO PIETRALBA
NC( + 20pts )
SAINT ETIENNE Maelys (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC
ZAGO Lucile (36, CVL )
J C ISSOLDUNOIS
-70
( + 37pts )
ISSOUFI Kaila (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 30pts )
BARBAUD Gabrielle (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
HABERSTOCK Laura (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
( + 10pts )
SOULA Florine (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MONACO
5( + 30pts )
BARRIER Diaba (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHALETTOIS
5( + 7pts )
DUPONT Lauriane (57, GRE )
SCAM HOPITAL
7( + 10pts )
BOSATELLI Charlotte (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
7( + 20pts )
DE BONI Clady (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC
BOUDOU Lyse (82, OCC )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB DE BRESSOLS
NC
CHABAL Mathilde (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
DARDUN Lea (38, AURA )
J.C.MORESTEL
NC
DUBOY Danielle (34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
NC
EHRHARDT ABASSI Ariane (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
HURST Gabrielle (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MECHERI Lena (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
MEKADEM Ines (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
MOREAU Mathilde (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE DUN
NC
SAMIE Victoria (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC
SUEUR Elisa (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC( + 10pts )
TOLFO Fiona (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
NC
VAROQUIER Amandine (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
VIAUD Anais (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
-78
( + 10pts )
NGELEBEYA Liz (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
( + 17pts )
ZATCHI BI Oceane (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
GERMAIN Amandine (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
( + 20pts )
SIDIBE Marthe (13, PACA )
JUDO GUIDE 13
5( + 20pts )
NGOSSO SILO Karrie (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
5( + 10pts )
SEEL Jade (97, GUA )
SANGOKU CLUB BAIE MAHAULT
7( + 10pts )
BILLET Anaelle (42, AURA )
S.E.P. JUDO
7( + 10pts )
GARCIA Krystal (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
BOUANANI Hibatallah (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
BOUVIER Ilana (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
JARRY Fany (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC
LINON Jennyson (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
+78
( + 20pts )
HAYME Coralie (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NACER Dounia (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
( + 10pts )
DIARRASSOUBA Oceane (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
( + 20pts )
REYDET Emma (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
5
LOBE Laurie-Laure (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
5
MACHUT Lea (20, COR )
JUDO CLUB JUJITSU LUCCIANA
7
LAURENT Leyna (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
-55
( + 40pts )
BOULEMTAFES Dayyan (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 37pts )
BEHJAOUI Omar (93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
( + 10pts )
PANDA Lucas (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 37pts )
PESTELARD Louis (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
5( + 30pts )
COINTOT Noah (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5( + 20pts )
DORLAC Thomas (33, AQU )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
7( + 7pts )
DOS SANTOS Remi (09, OCC )
DOJO DU COUSERANS
7
THERET Alexandre (86, AQU )
JC VALLEE DU CLAIN
NC( + 7pts )
BESSIN Hugo (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BOILET Clement (78, IDF )
BUDO CLUB ELANCOURT
NC( + 10pts )
BOUREAU Evan (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC
CHATONNET Marius (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC
COINTOT Joan (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
DEFRENAIX Victor (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC( + 10pts )
DEMARINIS Thibault (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
DEMME Alexandre (75, IDF )
JUDO AIJAKU CLUB
NC
EINAUDI Jeremy (13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE TRETS
NC
GRESSIER Brendan (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
GUERRIREM Mohamed (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
NC
MURRACAS Zakaria (93, IDF )
BABY JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
TINLE Gregoire (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
-60
( + 50pts )
VALADIER PICARD Romain (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
HAMADI Riwane (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
( + 37pts )
BRIARD Jessy (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
( + 30pts )
JEAN Enzo (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
5( + 40pts )
BELKAHLA Youcef-Ayoub (68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
5( + 30pts )
KORVAL Meane (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
7( + 17pts )
DUMONT Manoah (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
7( + 40pts )
DUPUIS Fathi (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
ABANI Ismail (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC( + 17pts )
ADRIANO Raphael (60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
NC( + 7pts )
ALLAND Emile (78, IDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO PAYS HOUDANAIS
NC
ANDRES Lenny (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
NC
BUI VAN Romain (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC( + 10pts )
CHADBURN Nys (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC( + 20pts )
CHEVALIER Leo (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC
DEGHNOUCHE Mohamed-Lamine (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
DEHAND Yan (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
DEMACON Lucas (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC( + 10pts )
DI NICOLA Leo (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DOLS Thomas (33, AQU )
AL REBECA-BIS JUDO
NC
DUMONT Theo (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
DURIMEL MAURICE Dave (97, REU )
DOJO PORTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
FARGIER Hugo (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
NC
GRELAUD Cyprien (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC( + 10pts )
GUERRACHE Marius (67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
NC
IGNACZAK Maxime (68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUEBWILLER
NC( + 10pts )
LE BORGNE Aristide (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
MAGNE Louis (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
NICOLAS Abel (14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
NC( + 10pts )
OREAL Galaad (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC( + 10pts )
ORY Simon (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
POCEIRO Maxime (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
PRUDENT Ugo (33, AQU )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
NC
RAMOS CAIGNARD Alexis (10, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DES NOES
NC
RICAUD Yanis (47, AQU )
JUDO ALLIANCE GARONNE
NC
ROSSI Dylan (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
THOMAS Felix (31, OCC )
US RAMONVILLE
NC
TRICHET Nolan (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
-66
( + 47pts )
GOBERT Maxime (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
( + 40pts )
MOREAU Mathias (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
( + 30pts )
DJEZAR Mohamed (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
( + 40pts )
JOURDAN Vincent (13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
5( + 37pts )
DUFOURT Tristan (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5( + 30pts )
GOUNTCHEV Paul (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
7( + 30pts )
BROSSET HECKEL Victor (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
7( + 40pts )
DULONGCOURTY Pierre (63, AURA )
DOME RHONE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
ADAMCZEWSKI Mateo (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC( + 17pts )
AMELINE Tom (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC( + 10pts )
BATUT Gabriel (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
BEAUMONT Robin (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
BEYER Thibaut (87, AQU )
J C RILHAC RANCON
NC
CABARET Lilian (10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
NC
COCOUAL Theo (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
COMAS Esteban (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DIERSTEIN Guillaume (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC( + 10pts )
DIJOL Titouan (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
NC
DUBOIS Remi (87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
NC
FREIWALD Tom (57, GRE )
J.C. NOVEANT
NC
GARDAIS Lucas (86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
NC
GENDRE Corentin (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
GERARD Charles (14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
GLATIER Maxime (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC( + 10pts )
GONZALEZ Nino (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC( + 10pts )
GOULESQUE Theo (17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
GROSSI Matteo (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
HARRISON Kieran (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB COUHE
NC
LAARASSI Fahed (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC( + 20pts )
LECOQ Louis (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC( + 17pts )
LEONTOAE Gregore (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC( + 10pts )
LESAUVAGE Simon (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
MAIRE Corentin (68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
NC
MANHES Maxime (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
MARTINS Thibault (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
MASSON JBILOU Driss (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
NC
MAUNET Nathan (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC( + 10pts )
MOLLICONE Anthony (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
MOTESCU Matthieu (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
MOURGUES Louis-Antoine (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
NGUYEN Jillian (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
NORET Charles (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
NOTEBAERT Emile (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
PAZIAUD Hassan (77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC
PAZIAUD Koga (77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC( + 10pts )
PENNORS Ian (29, BRE )
KUMO
NC
POYARD Matteo (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
REGNAULT Benjamin (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 10pts )
RINGUIN COUROUVY Matis (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
SEILER Hector (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
NC
SUZON Clayron (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC
TALHAOUI Mehdi (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
VESELI Erduan (94, IDF )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB PLESSÉEN
-73
( + 50pts )
ZOUBKO Daniyl (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
( + 37pts )
GIORDANO Mateo (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
( + 44pts )
AHIBO Hans-Jorris (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 44pts )
GNAMIEN Marc Elie (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MONACO
5( + 40pts )
BENGUESMI Sabry (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
5
NOIRBUSSON Matheo (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
7( + 37pts )
BEBEY Lionel (80, HDF )
CLUB HAUTS DE FRANCE JUDO
7( + 27pts )
LECARDONNEL Loris (78, IDF )
BREVAL SPORTS LOISIRS
NC
AARAO Alexandre (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC
BAZIN Matteo (20, COR )
DOJO PORTO-VECCHIAIS
NC
BAZZO-BORTOT Theophyl (59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX CONDE
NC
BOUZEKAR Melvin (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
NC
BOYER Bastien (83, PACA )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO VAROIS
NC
CAILLABA Theo (13, PACA )
J.C.VENELLOIS
NC
CAMPARGUE Dorian (12, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MONTBAZENS
NC
COMBES Bastien (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
CRESTOT Robin (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DAMBRINE DEBUIGNY Thibault (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC
EL HIRECH Youssef (59, HDF )
J A K LAMBERSART
NC( + 10pts )
FABRE CHARRAS Nathan (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
NC
FERNANDEZ Timothe (30, OCC )
ENTENTE DES DOJOS DU GARD
NC
GANSTER Anatole (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
GAREL Matteo (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
NC
GIVRE Zolan (01, AURA )
DOJO BURGIEN
NC( + 30pts )
GRIDAINE Lucas (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC
GROGNUZ Anthony (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
GUILLOUET Adam (14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
NC( + 7pts )
HACHEM Nabil (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
NC
HAMONOU Adrien (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC( + 17pts )
HARRISON Scott (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB COUHE
NC
HECHT Tom (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC( + 10pts )
HORINA MOUCKETO Ange Ordanh (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC
IARIA Terry (06, PACA )
JUDOKWAI SC MOUANS-SARTOUX
NC( + 10pts )
LE GALL Aleksandr (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC( + 10pts )
LE LIEVRE David (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC
LEMASSON Tom (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
LEMPEREUR Loic (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
NC( + 10pts )
MAILLE Tryan (62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC
MAILLOT WILLIAMSON Pablo (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC( + 10pts )
MANET Clement (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
MARY Maxence (57, GRE )
J.C.SARREBOURG
NC( + 20pts )
MEDANI Mathias (11, OCC )
JC ENTENTE NARBONNE SPORTS
NC( + 7pts )
OLIVEIRA Nicolas (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
OSOUF Mathis (14, NOR )
RANVILLE J.C.
NC( + 10pts )
PHILIPP Timothee (67, GRE )
JC KRAUTERGERSHEIM
NC
QUERRIOUX Matteo (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON
NC( + 10pts )
ROSATO Jordan (54, GRE )
AJ54
NC( + 20pts )
ROULAUD Esteban (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC( + 10pts )
ROUX Alexis (86, AQU )
JC VALLEE DU CLAIN
NC
ROUX Mathis (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
RUPP Antoine (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
SYLVAIN Samuel (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
THIRION Noe (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
TORITI Enzo (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
NC
VARIOT-JEANMAIRE Paul (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
-81
( + 60pts )
AREGBA Arnaud (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
( + 40pts )
JANFAOUI Emir (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
( + 27pts )
DUMAS Bastien (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
( + 37pts )
PAPY Pierre (87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
5( + 30pts )
OLHESASHVILI Levan (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
5( + 40pts )
TOSSA GBEGO Mohamed Pascal (67, GRE )
J.C.DE STRASBOURG
7( + 17pts )
MARTINS Esteban (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
7( + 17pts )
TAZABAEV Adam (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
NC
BARICHE Yannis (56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
NC
BOUZEMBOUA Sofiane (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC( + 20pts )
COINTRE Louis (10, GRE )
CERCLE AUBOIS AM
NC
COURTEAUD Gilles (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
COURTOIS Alexandre (27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
NC
CRINQUETTE Alix (20, COR )
ASPTT JUDO AJACCIO
NC
DAVID Stanley (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
DELEPINE Emeric (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
NC
DEMAREZ Nolann (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
DUFOSSE Damien (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB HAMOIS
NC( + 10pts )
GERARD Alaric (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
GIGLI Sacha (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
HAMOUDI Si-Rabah (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC( + 27pts )
HARVENT Keziah (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
HEILI Mathieu (67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB VOSGES DU NORD
NC
HEMMER Quentin (54, GRE )
AJ54
NC
HOAREAU Benoit (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC( + 10pts )
JEANDE Tom (78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
NC
KHIZRIEV Abdul-Kerim (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC( + 20pts )
LE BRETON Kevin (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
LEBEL Gwendal (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
MAILLOT Adam (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
MAINNEMARRE Hugo (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
MARBOUTY Enzo (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
MARNE Pierre (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC( + 10pts )
ONANA Aristide Raoul (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
OUREDNIK Raphael (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
NC
PEDRO Eric (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC
PIQUET Remi (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
STEFANIAK Bastien (78, IDF )
BREVAL SPORTS LOISIRS
-90
( + 30pts )
NGAYAP HAMBOU Maxime Gael (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 30pts )
MACE Fabien (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
( + 17pts )
CROST Luca (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
( + 10pts )
CUREAU Baptiste (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
5( + 27pts )
BENEZRA Yoann (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
5( + 10pts )
LANSMANT Antoine (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
7( + 20pts )
ALI K.david (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
7( + 20pts )
RIGAUD Yann (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
CHIZAT Mael (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
DJAFER Lyham (83, PACA )
PUGET ROQUEBRUNE/ARGENS JUDO
NC
ERCHOUK Kaiss (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
GAINCHE Alexandre (60, HDF )
A.S.MONTCHEVREUIL
NC( + 10pts )
GIERA Julien (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 10pts )
HONNORAT Nils (83, PACA )
JC DU PLAN DU CASTELLET
NC
MAHFOUD Chadi (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC
PERRICONE Alessandro (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
RAGOT Elies (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB HAMOIS
NC
SEURIN Baptiste (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
SOUSSI Ilias (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
YAZANEL Tarik (87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
-100
( + 10pts )
DERMEE Orso (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
( + 17pts )
ANGLIONIN Mathias (93, IDF )
SO2J
( + 10pts )
BORDIN Maxence (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
KLAKOCER Hugo (57, GRE )
FREYMING MERLEBACH JUDO
5
COCO Yannis (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
5
GOUJARD Igor (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
+100
( + 30pts )
SAKA Maxence (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
( + 20pts )
BENITAH Remi (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
( + 27pts )
BELARCHI Abdelkader (93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DRANCEEN
( + 20pts )
DIABY Tieman (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
5( + 10pts )
LE LUHERNE Charles (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
5( + 10pts )
REZZOUK Rayan (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
7( + 10pts )
BOURTAL ZARAT Noa (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
7
SIMON Louis- Marie (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
CREPELLE Landry (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
NC
PERRIER Loic (17, AQU )
JC PT.ABBE ARNOULT

Inscrivez-vous
à la newsletter