BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTE JUDO
Ligue BFC Judo
 26 Juin 2022

UV1 KATA

Épreuves


1er dan
ALOUSQUE-DUDOUET EMYE (69, AURA )
JC AS CHARBO/LA TOUR SALVAGNY
ARNAUD JULIE (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
BALDAQUINO CLEMENCE (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
BASQUIN ELSA (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
BASQUINJ ADELLE (38, AURA )
J.C.SASSENAGE
BERGERETTI LEA (74, AURA )
ALBENS JUDO
BIDAUD LAURA (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE GERLAND
BODIN LISON (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
BRIHMAT MEDINA (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
CAPUANO MARIE LOU (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
CATARINO JADE (73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
CHARRON ARWEN (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
CHIARELLO ENZA (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GONCELIN
COTTET DUMOULIN ELISE (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES PORTES DU SOLEIL
COULON ROZENN (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
COUNIL CANDICE (73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
DENDANA NARIMENE (42, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO SOLAURE JOMAYÈRE
DENDANA NOURCHENE (42, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO SOLAURE JOMAYÈRE
DESCHAMPS ANOUK (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
DIOUF MAME AWA (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
DOS SANTOS CHLOE (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB JAREZIEN
FITALY JUDEAUX CARLA (01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
FRAGNE SARAH (42, AURA )
J.C.DE ROANNE
FRAPPIER ANGELINE (01, AURA )
JC DE JUJURIEUX
GARDIEN LILOU (74, AURA )
ALBENS JUDO
GIMBERT MAEVA (42, AURA )
AM UNIEUX
GONZALEZ CLOE (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
GRUFFAZ SALOME (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU RHONE
GUES ASSIA (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
GUES SAFEINE (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
HENRY FLORIANE (69, AURA )
EJT DE MONTAGNY
KUPELI ALEYNA (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
LAUBE LUCILE (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
LAVAL MALIKA (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
LE GUEN SOPHIE (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GONCELIN
LECLERCQ JEANNE (69, AURA )
J.C.CROIX ROUSSIEN
LYOTARD MORGANE (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
MADI YEZZA YASMINA (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
MAEDA ZOE (74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
MARCILLIERE ALIX (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
MERLE MARGOT (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
MIOSSEC ROXANE (38, AURA )
U.S.PONTOIS JUDO
MONIN CAMILLE (73, AURA )
COGNIN JUDO CLUB
PEPIN KIARA (69, AURA )
JC AS CHARBO/LA TOUR SALVAGNY
PHILIPPE CHARLOTTE (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
PIERROT SURGEY LISE (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
RAEDERSDORFF ELOISE (42, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE SORBIERS
RODRIGUES ABYGAEL (69, AURA )
JC AS CHARBO/LA TOUR SALVAGNY
SAGHROUCHNI LAMIA (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
SALLEN NOEMIE (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
SCATA ZOE (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
SILVESTRE LANA (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
SLIMANI CECILIA (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
TLEMSANI-CANTIN JAWAD (69, AURA )
CENTRE LYON ARTS MARTIAUX
VACHER MAIA (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
WASLI AKILA (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
ZAKI BESSMA (69, AURA )
JUDO JUJITSU THIZY LES BOURGS
2ème dan
CASTELLA AMBRE (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
COTTE LEA (69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
DANDO EMILIE (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
FONTAINE NATHALIE (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ALBIGNY
KERROUA LOANA (42, AURA )
J.C.DU PILAT
LANDRY JULIA (01, AURA )
J.C.DE MEXIMIEUX
LAPRAIS AGNES (69, AURA )
JUDO JUJITSU THIZY LES BOURGS
3ème dan
CHOMEL MARIETTE (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ALBIGNY
PIGNAL TARA (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU RHONE
SALTANA DOUNIA (69, AURA )
JC DE PIERRE BENITE
4ème dan
SCARABELLO NATHANAELLE (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THONON LES BAINS
1er dan
ABID RAYAN (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
AGBOUBI EYMEN (69, AURA )
A.L.DE CALUIRE
ALBERTO DIEGO (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CORENC
ALI GUECHI LOUAIY (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
ALLA IMRAN (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
AMOROSO MAX (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU LAC CHARAVINES
ANARRATONE JOHAN (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
AURENGE NIALL (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
AVOINE VIDAL NATHANAEL (69, AURA )
CCS P.L.VILLETTE PAUL BERT
AYRAL ALEXANDRE (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
BARON GUILLAUME (69, AURA )
EJT DE MONTAGNY
BAROUDI ELIAS (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
BARRALLON YOANN (42, AURA )
JC DE BOURG ARGENTAL
BAUDIN JONATHAN (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
BAUDRY CAMIL (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
BEAL ROMAIN (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
BECARD AYMERIC (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
BECHU MAXIME (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
BEGOT SAMUEL (42, AURA )
JC DE BOURG ARGENTAL
BELAALA OUAIL (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
BELKHIRI ISMAEL (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
BELLIARD LENI (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
BERERD BAPTISTE (69, AURA )
J.C. ANSOIS
BERMOND FLAVIEN (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE SEREZIN
BERNACHOT GABRIEL (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB COLOMBIER SAUGNIEU
BERNAL LUCAS (69, AURA )
J.SPORT D IRIGNY
BERNARD ETHAN (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
BERNARD MAEL (69, AURA )
ECULLY ARTS MARTIAUX
BERNIGAUD STEPHANE (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
BERTHELOT FLORIAN (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
BERTHEOL NATHAN (74, AURA )
F.L.A.P. JUDO PUBLIER
BERTOLOTTI MAXENCE (74, AURA )
F.L.A.P. JUDO PUBLIER
BETHON THEO (73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
BIANCHIN SEBASTIEN (42, AURA )
DOJO ST JUST ST RAMBERT
BODIN TITOUAN (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
BONNARDEL TONY (69, AURA )
E.J. STE COLOMBE ST ROMAIN
BOUKABOUB ANIS (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
BOURLIER TANGUY (69, AURA )
JC AS CHARBO/LA TOUR SALVAGNY
BOUVIER CAVORET MATHIEU (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
BRESO CHRISTIAN (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
BROSSET HECKEL VICTOR (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
BUISSET PIERRICK (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ISERE
CARAVANO BENOIT (42, AURA )
J.C.DE ROANNE
CARAVANO THOMAS (42, AURA )
J.C.DE ROANNE
CELDRAN-BONNEFILLE AMAURY (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
CELESTINE NAËL (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
CHALENDARD AXEL (73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
CHATAGNON LUKAS (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
CHEVREUX TRISTAN (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
CHOLLET NICOLAS (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
CLERC THIMEO (69, AURA )
ENTENTE MONTS D OR AZERGUES
COFFY MATHIEU (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
COLLARD LEANDRE (42, AURA )
AM UNIEUX
COSI TOM (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
CROIBIER MUSCAT ALEXANDRE (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BOURG D OISANS
CUSUMANO LEO (38, AURA )
U.S.PONTOIS JUDO
DANTAN WILLIAM (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
DAUTHEVILLE FLORIANT (DA, AURA )
J.C.DU CHEYLARD
DELAY ENZO (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
DESMONS FREDERIC (69, AURA )
J.C. ANSOIS
DESQUIENS NATAN (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ISERE
DETHON ALAIN (69, AURA )
J.C.RHODIA VAISE
DHIB AHMED JAFARD (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
DIDRY - PHOEMRAK ARTHUR (69, AURA )
JC AS CHARBO/LA TOUR SALVAGNY
DIOUF PAPE LASSE (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
DOUFFI ELYES (69, AURA )
J.SPORT D IRIGNY
DUBOIS GAUTIER (38, AURA )
J.C.SASSENAGE
DUCATEL LEON (74, AURA )
ALBENS JUDO
DUCHER VIKEN (69, AURA )
CCS P.L.VILLETTE PAUL BERT
DUCO JAMES (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
DUMONT BENOIT (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE DOJO JUDO JUJITSU 69
EGEA LUCAS (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DECINES JUJITSU
EGIAZARIAN KAREN (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
FAYARD ALBAN (01, AURA )
SPORTING JUDO ST ANDRE CORCY
FERNANDEZ DANIEL (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
FITOURI YASSINE (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
FLEURY ALEXANDRE (38, AURA )
U.S.PONTOIS JUDO
FONTANA MAXENCE (69, AURA )
ECULLY ARTS MARTIAUX
FRAIGNEAU ELIAN (69, AURA )
J.C.CROIX ROUSSIEN
FRANCOIS LOIS (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
FRAPPIER CYRIL (01, AURA )
JC DE JUJURIEUX
GABILLY MARTIN (69, AURA )
JC AS CHARBO/LA TOUR SALVAGNY
GAS MICHAEL (69, AURA )
J.SPORT D IRIGNY
GIROUD MAXENCE (69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
GOLLY KIEN (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
GOURY-BERTRAND LUKAS (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
GRILLET MATHYS (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
GUEZZOU NACER (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
GUIDI NUMA (74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
GUILLEMET ROMAIN (73, AURA )
COGNIN JUDO CLUB
GUILLOT JULES (69, AURA )
A.M.COLLONGES
GUILLOT TAMIRU (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
HAFSAOUI KAIS (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
HAKKAS AMINE (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
HANQUET CHRISTOPHER (69, AURA )
JC DE PIERRE BENITE
HAY LUDOVIC (69, AURA )
J.OLYMP.ST QUENTINOIS
HAYE JOSHUA (69, AURA )
ENTENTE MONTS D OR AZERGUES
HOVASSE NICOLAS (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
HUET DES AUNAY NOLANN (01, AURA )
SPORTING JUDO ST ANDRE CORCY
JOHANNY BENOIT (42, AURA )
ST GENEST LERPT JUDO
JOIGNEAULT RAPHAEL (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
JOUBERT ARTHUR (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
KARAHASANOVIC KENAN (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
KARLE AURELIEN (38, AURA )
J.C.SASSENAGE
KHALED YOUSSRI (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
LAALA-BOUALI AYYUB (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
LACROIX AXEL (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
LAFOND SEBASTIEN (69, AURA )
E.J. STE COLOMBE ST ROMAIN
LARGE LILIAN (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
LE DOUSSAL NOLAN (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
LE DOUSSAL TITOUAN (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
LEFEBVRE MATHIEU (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
LOUP NICOLAS (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
MAHAOURI JEBIR (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
MAIDONIS KELIAN (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
MARTIN PIERRE (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BOURG D OISANS
MARTIN THOMAS (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
MASUMBUKO MANO (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
MAUTI JORIS (01, AURA )
SPORTING JUDO ST ANDRE CORCY
MEDJMADJ CHIHAB (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
MEINIER ALEXIS (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
MESSALTI ALDELRAKMEN (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
MEYNAUD ELOI (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
MOLINA--CECCONI GIANNI (73, AURA )
ALLOBROGES JUDO
MOLLARD REMY (69, AURA )
JUDO MIONS METROPOLE
MONARD PIERRE (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
MONIER BAPTISTE (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
MORAND-TEA LUCAS (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
MORLET REMY (69, AURA )
FUJI YAMA CLUB
MOUTOT VICTOR (42, AURA )
JC DE BOURG ARGENTAL
MULATIER SEVAN (69, AURA )
E S G A JUDO JUJITSU
NEYTON-GOURAT ENZO (69, AURA )
JUDO MIONS METROPOLE
NGUYEN LUDOVIC (69, AURA )
JC AS CHARBO/LA TOUR SALVAGNY
NOEL ANTONIN (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE GERLAND
NOHUTCU ADAM (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NOILLY LOUCA (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
OUMARPACHAEV DJEMALAI (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
PAIN CELESTIN (69, AURA )
ECULLY ARTS MARTIAUX
PAQUELET FRANCOIS (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
PASCAL PHILIPPE (69, AURA )
EJT DE MONTAGNY
PAUC NICOLAS (38, AURA )
J.C.SASSENAGE
PAYRE ANTONIN (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
PEILLON JOAN (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
PINAY MAXIME (69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
PONCET DORIAN (01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
POU VINCENT (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU LAC CHARAVINES
POULLEAU LUCAS (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
POURRAT LUCIEN (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
PRUDHOMME ROMAIN (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB COLOMBIER SAUGNIEU
PUAUX-FERRER TIMEO (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
QUANTIN ALEXIS (69, AURA )
NOUVELLE RENAISSANCE LYONNAISE
RASAMISON LUCAS (69, AURA )
CENTRE LYON ARTS MARTIAUX
RETHORE ESTEBANN (74, AURA )
MONT-BLANC JUDO
RIBES MANASINH (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
RICHARD DAMIEN (69, AURA )
CLUB OLYMP.CHANDIEU
ROCHELET HUGO (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
RODRIGUES STEVE (69, AURA )
J.C.CROIX ROUSSIEN
ROUSSEAUX FLORIAN (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
ROUX THIBAULT (42, AURA )
ST GENEST LERPT JUDO
ROUX VINCENT (69, AURA )
ENTENTE MONTS D OR AZERGUES
RUSDIKIAN SACHA (69, AURA )
E.J. STE COLOMBE ST ROMAIN
RUSSELLO ENZO (38, AURA )
J.C.SASSENAGE
SABET MARY RAYAN (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ALBIGNY
SALAS MATHIEU (38, AURA )
U.S.PONTOIS JUDO
SALLET ANTONIN (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
SANNA ANTOINE (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
SASSOLAS VINCENT (69, AURA )
JC DE PIERRE BENITE
SCATA PAUL (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
SCHAEFER CLEMENT (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
SICARD THOMAS (74, AURA )
ALBENS JUDO
SLIMANI ISMAIL (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
SLIMANI NOLAN (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
SOFIA ARTHUR (69, AURA )
J.C. ANSOIS
SOFIANE HADJ (69, AURA )
U.S.JASSANS
SONIER SIMON (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
SPAETH NOA (69, AURA )
U.S.JASSANS
SPORTIELLO FAIVRAET NOA (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB COLOMBIER SAUGNIEU
SYLLA ALSENY (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE GERLAND
TALBOT MARTIN (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
TECHER ALEX (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
TEINTURIER MATHIEU (69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
TEULIER LOIC (69, AURA )
ENTENTE MONTS D OR AZERGUES
THIRIAL THOMAS (01, AURA )
SPORTING JUDO ST ANDRE CORCY
TLILI BILAL (69, AURA )
J.C.DE SAINT FONS
TRITZ THOMAS (69, AURA )
A.M.COLLONGES
TSHIDIWA EGAN PIERRE (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
UHLEN KEVIN (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE DOJO JUDO JUJITSU 69
VERSACE AMEDEE (74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
VIEUDRIN BENJAMIN (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
VILLERS SAMUEL (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
VINCENT ANTOINE (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
VINCENT AYMERIC (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
VINCENT KEVIN (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DECINES JUJITSU
VOCANSON AUBIN (42, AURA )
JC DE BOURG ARGENTAL
VONA FREDERIC (43, AURA )
SELF-DÉFENSE YSSINGEAUX
WANG ILYAN (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
WEBER TAO (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
YIN NATHAN (69, AURA )
J.C. ANSOIS
ZEBBOUDJI LIAM (42, AURA )
ST GENEST LERPT JUDO
ZINUTTI YANIS (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
2ème dan
BARBIER ALEXANDRE (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
BELMOKTHAR ROMAN (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
CHARLOTTE MATEO NICOLAS (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
DA RONCH NOE (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
DEALET RAPHAEL (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ALBIGNY
DESAILLY DIMITRI (63, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX GAZELEC GERZAT
DURET ROMAIN (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
DUSSUYER ANTOINE (69, AURA )
EC LISSILOISE D ARTS MARTIAUX
EPARVIER MARTIN (69, AURA )
CCS P.L.VILLETTE PAUL BERT
FERRY ROBERT (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
FORESTIER NINO (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
GILABER LOGAN (05, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T.GAP
HIANE BRAHIM (69, AURA )
JC VILLETTE D ANTHON
LAPRAIS OLIVIER (69, AURA )
JUDO JUJITSU THIZY LES BOURGS
LATASSE JULIEN (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
MARTINEZ AXEL (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
ONESIPE NATANAEL (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
TREFLEZ GWENOLE (69, AURA )
CCS P.L.VILLETTE PAUL BERT
3ème dan
AGODY MALICK (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
CALLONNEC MALO (69, AURA )
SESL LA MULATIERE
DA SILVA STEVEN (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
GERY THOMAS (42, AURA )
JC DE BOURG ARGENTAL
LOMBARD DANY (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE DOJO JUDO JUJITSU 69
POTET JOHNNY (71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
SOYERE TRISTAN (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
VOLPI DIMITRI (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
4ème dan
GENLOT MIKE (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THONON LES BAINS
MODINI SEBASTIEN (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN

Inscrivez-vous
à la newsletter